Bộ nhận tín hiệu IDK NJR-R04HD

    Model: NJR-R04HD

    Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản

    Liên hệ

    Mua ngay
    (Đơn giá chưa bao gồm chi phí Nhân công & Vật tư lắp đặt)
    ĐẶT MUA QUA ĐIỆN THOẠI

    Bộ nhận tín hiệu IDK NJR-R04HD

    Thông số kỹ thuật:

    ItemDescription
    Input1 input

    Digital optical signal for extension

     

     

    Output

    4 outputs HDMI (*1) / DVI 1.0 TMDS single link

    HDCP 1.4

    Built-in cable EQ

    Connector: Female, HDMI TypeA (19-pin)

    FormatVGA / SVGA / XGA / W XGA (1280×768) / W XGA

    (1280×800) / Quad-VGA / SXGA / W XGA (1360×768)

    / W XGA (1366×768) / SXGA+ / W XGA+ / W XGA++ / UXGA / W SXGA+ / VESAHD / W UXGA / QW XGA (*2)

    *For W UXGA / QWXGA, only Reduced Blanking is

    supported.

    480i / 480p / 576i / 576p / 720p / 1080i / 1080p /

    4K (3840 x 2160) / 4K (4096 x 2160) (*3)

    Color depth24 bit, 30 bit Deep Color (*4)
    Dot clock25 MHz to 165 MHz
    TMDS clock25 MHz to 225 MHz
    TMDS data rate0.75 Gbps to 6.75 Gbps
    Digital audio input / outputMulti-channel linear PCM up to 8 channels (*5)

    Sampling frequency: 32 kHz to 192 kHz, Sample size:16 bit to 24 bit

    Lip sync. delayMax. 160 ms
    External sync. I/O1 input and output (SYNC, CLK) Level: TTL

    Connector: BNC

    *For  synchronization  between  IDK’s  NJR-R04HD

    only.

    HDMI cable for

    maximum extension distance

    164 ft. (50 m) (*6)
    Fiber optic cable for extensionCableDuplex fiber cable SFP+ module (2 LCs)
    Polishing (*7)SFP+ for Multimode   : PC polishing (recommended)

    SFP+ for Singlemode : UPC polishing (recommended), SPC supported *APC is not supported

    Maximum

    extension distance (*8)

    Multimode fiber   (OM3): 984 ft. (300 m)

    Singlemode fiber (OS1): 6.21 mi. (10 km) Singlemode fiber (OS1): 24.85 mi. (40 km , optional)

    ControlRS-232C1 port / male D-sub (9 pin), full duplex, up to 115.2 kbps
    LAN1 port / RJ-45 10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T (Auto Negotiation), Auto MDI / MDI-X
     

    Functions

    Scan conversionAspect Ratio Control

    Matrix switch Lip Sync

    Connection Reset (*9)

    Others
    GeneralAC adapterInput: 100 – 240 VAC ±10%, 50 Hz / 60 Hz±3 Hz

    Output: DC 12 V 5 A (A dedicated AC adapter is provided)

    Power consumptionAbout 35 W atts
    Dimensions8.3 (W ) × 1.7 (H) × 9.8 (D)” (210 (W) × 44 (H) × 250 (D) mm)

    (EIA 1U high, half rack wide) (Excluding connectors and the like)

    Weight4.2lbs. (1.9 kg)
    TemperatureOperating: 32°F to 104°F (0°C to +40°C)

    Storage: -4°F to +176°F (-20°C to +80°C)

    HumidityOperating / Storage: 20% to 90% (Non Condensing)
    Đặt mua Bộ nhận tín hiệu IDK NJR-R04HD